Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

XFP 10G SR 850NM MMF XFP

XFP10GSR
 

XFP 10G SR 850NM MMF XFP 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Data Networking
Product Type:XFP
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps
Product Type:XFP
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number:XFP10GSR
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.us.zyxel.com
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Limited Warranty:2 Year
Connectivity Media:50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Manufacturer:ZyXEL Communications Corp.
Product Model:XFP-10G-SR
Product Name:XFP-10G-SR XFP Module
Brand Name:ZyXEL
   
Interface Type:10GBase-SR

General Information:
Manufacturer: ZyXEL Communications Corp.
Manufacturer Part Number: XFP10GSR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.us.zyxel.com
Brand Name: ZyXEL
Product Model: XFP-10G-SR
Product Name: XFP-10G-SR XFP Module
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
I/O Expansions:
Management & Protocols:
Physical Characteristics:
Processor & Chipset:
Miscellaneous:
Memory:
Warranty:
Limited Warranty: 2 Year
Storage:
Controls/Indicators:
Reliability:
Power Description:
Environmental Conditions:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: XFP10GSR

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products