Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

SFP10GLR 10G SFP+ LR SINGLE

SFP10GLR
 

SFP10GLR 10G SFP+ LR SINGLE 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Data Networking
    Optical Network
Product Type:SFP+
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps
Product Type:SFP+
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number:SFP10GLR
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.us.zyxel.com
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Limited Warranty:2 Year
Connectivity Media:Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Manufacturer:ZyXEL Communications Corp.
Product Name:SFP+ Module
Brand Name:ZyXEL
   
Interface Type:10GBase-LR

General Information:
Manufacturer: ZyXEL Communications Corp.
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP10GLR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.us.zyxel.com
Brand Name: ZyXEL
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
    Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
I/O Expansions:
Management & Protocols:
Physical Characteristics:
Processor & Chipset:
Miscellaneous:
Memory:
Warranty:
Limited Warranty: 2 Year
Storage:
Controls/Indicators:
Reliability:
Power Description:
Environmental Conditions:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: SFP10GLR

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products