Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

10301

10301
 

10301 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Data Networking
Product Type:XFP
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps
Product Type:XFP
Compatibility:
  • Summit X350-48t Switch
  • Summit X350-24t Switch
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number:10301
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.extremenetworks.com
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Limited Warranty:Lifetime
Connectivity Media:Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Manufacturer:Extreme Networks, Inc
Product Name:10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
Brand Name:Extreme Networks
   
Interface Type:10GBase-SR

General Information:
Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: 10301
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.extremenetworks.com
Brand Name: Extreme Networks
Product Name: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
I/O Expansions:
Management & Protocols:
Physical Characteristics:
Processor & Chipset:
Miscellaneous:
Compatibility:
  • Summit X350-48t Switch
  • Summit X350-24t Switch
Memory:
Warranty:
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Storage:
Controls/Indicators:
Reliability:
Power Description:
Environmental Conditions:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 10301

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products