Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

10051-SG

10051-SG
 

10051-SG 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Data Networking
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:

BlackDiamond 6800 Series Chassis

Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number:10051-SG
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.solesourcetech.com
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Manufacturer:Sole Source Technology, LLC
Product Model:10051
Product Name:10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name:Sole Source
   
Interface Type:1000Base-SX

General Information:
Manufacturer: Sole Source Technology, LLC
Manufacturer Part Number: 10051-SG
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.solesourcetech.com
Brand Name: Sole Source
Product Model: 10051
Product Name: 10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
I/O Expansions:
Management & Protocols:
Physical Characteristics:
Processor & Chipset:
Miscellaneous:
Compatibility:

BlackDiamond 6800 Series Chassis

Memory:
Warranty:
Storage:
Controls/Indicators:
Reliability:
Power Description:
Environmental Conditions:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 10051-SG

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products