Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

09135

09135
 

09135 5/5.0 Write Review

Cable Length:19.68 ft
   
Product Type:Network Cable
   
Manufacturer Part Number:09135
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.cablestogo.com
Marketing Information:

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Limited Warranty:Lifetime
Weight (Approximate):8 oz
Color:Orange

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 09135

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products