Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

02220

02220
 

02220 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Data Networking
    Optical Network
Product Type:SFP+
   
Manufacturer Part Number:02220
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.flukenetworks.com
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber
Manufacturer:Fluke Networks
Product Model:02220
Product Name:SFP+ Transceiver
Brand Name:Fluke Networks
   

General Information:
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer Part Number: 02220
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.flukenetworks.com
Brand Name: Fluke Networks
Product Model: 02220
Product Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
    Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports:
Media & Performance:
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber
I/O Expansions:
Management & Protocols:
Physical Characteristics:
Processor & Chipset:
Miscellaneous:
Memory:
Warranty:
Storage:
Controls/Indicators:
Reliability:
Power Description:
Environmental Conditions:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 02220

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products