Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

10M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC

01006
 

10M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC 5/5.0 Write Review

Application/Usage:Multipurpose
Material:Vinyl
Application/Usage:Multipurpose
Material:Vinyl
Product Type:Letter & Number
   
Manufacturer Part Number:01006
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.chartpak.com
Marketing Information:

Easily apply these 1/4" vinyl numbers and letters to clean dry surfaces, indoors and outdoors. Ideal for displays, signs, posters and equipment identification. Helvetica-style letters and numbers have self-adhesive backings. Set includes uppercase letters from A to Z, two of each number from 0 to 9, and symbols: 40 periods, 16 commas, two dashes, two asterisks, two dollar signs, two cent signs, two question marks and two exclamation points.

Packaged Quantity:1 / Pack
Weight (Approximate):3.04 oz
Color:White
   
Features:Easy to Use
Manufacturer:Chartpak, Inc
Product Model:01006
Product Name:Vinyl Letters And Numbers
Mount Type:Self-adhesive
Brand Name:Chartpak
   
Shape:12 x Numbers
    590 x Capital Letter
Country of Origin:United States
Shape:12 x Numbers
    590 x Capital Letter
Recycled:No
Recycled Content:0%
Post-consumer-waste%:
Assembly Required:No

General Information:
Manufacturer: Chartpak, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: 01006
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.chartpak.com
Brand Name: Chartpak
Product Model: 01006
Product Name: Vinyl Letters And Numbers
Marketing Information:

Easily apply these 1/4" vinyl numbers and letters to clean dry surfaces, indoors and outdoors. Ideal for displays, signs, posters and equipment identification. Helvetica-style letters and numbers have self-adhesive backings. Set includes uppercase letters from A to Z, two of each number from 0 to 9, and symbols: 40 periods, 16 commas, two dashes, two asterisks, two dollar signs, two cent signs, two question marks and two exclamation points.

Packaged Quantity: 1 / Pack
Product Type: Letter & Number
Product Information:
Shape: 12 x Numbers
    590 x Capital Letter
Mount Type: Self-adhesive
Application/Usage: Multipurpose
Features: Easy to Use
Physical Characteristics:
Color: White
Material: Vinyl
Weight (Approximate): 3.04 oz
Miscellaneous:
Recycled: No
Recycled Content: 0%
Post-consumer-waste%: 0%
Assembly Required: No
Country Of Origin: United States
Safety Warning:
Warranty:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 01006

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products