Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

10M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL

00MN511
 

10M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL 5/5.0 Write Review

Cable Length:32.81 ft
   
Product Type:Network Cable
   
Device Supported:Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number:00MN511
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Manufacturer:Lenovo Group Limited
Product Name:10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Brand Name:Lenovo
   
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

General Information:
Manufacturer: Lenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number: 00MN511
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Brand Name: Lenovo
Product Name: 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Additional Product Specifications:
Technical Information:
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector On First End: LC Male Network
Connector On Second End: LC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Physical Characteristics:
Safety Warning:
Miscellaneous:
Warranty:

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 00MN511

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products