Call Us: +971-4-559–6388    Toll Free(UAE): 800-DIGI(3444)    Email: sales@digitaldevices.ae

0.5M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL

00MN499
 

0.5M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL 5/5.0 Write Review

Cable Length:1.64 ft
   
Product Type:Network Cable
   
Device Supported:Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number:00MN499
Manufacturer Website Address:Http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Manufacturer:Lenovo Group Limited
Product Name:0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Brand Name:Lenovo

Customer Reviews 0 item(s)

You're reviewing: 00MN499

How do your rate this Product?

Write a Review:


Featured Products